ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7278031
nr 727 8031
Louis Bastin
(1912-1979), Sverige
Louis Bastin (1912-1979), 116/230, subject size: 60x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Louis Bastin (1912-1979), 116/230, motivets mått: 60x40
Louis Bastin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Monday November 28 2011
at 18:00:03
Louis Bastin
Read more about Louis Bastin